Tiago Rodrigues
du jeu. 04/04/24 au ven. 05/04/24
à Toulon
Rébecca Chaillon
du jeu. 25/04/24 au ven. 26/04/24
à Malakoff
Joël Pommerat
du jeu. 04/04/24 au sam. 06/04/24
à Martigues
Julie Deliquet
à Perpignan
Eric Didry, Nicolas Bouchaud, Véronique Timsit
à Gap
Philippe Quesne
du ven. 05/04/24 au sam. 06/04/24
à Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
Ingmar Bergman, Ivo Van Hove
du jeu. 11/04/24 au ven. 12/04/24
à Grenoble
Kevin Keiss, Alice Zeniter, Lisa Guez, Julie Bérès
du mar. 09/04/24 au mer. 10/04/24
à Bayonne
ven. 29/03/24
à Beauvais
Pauline Peyrade, Emilie Capliez
du jeu. 18/04/24 au ven. 19/04/24
à Mulhouse
Molière, David Bobée
du mer. 10/04/24 au ven. 12/04/24
à Le Mans
Samuel Achache, Florent Hubert, Robert Schumann
sam. 13/04/24
Vincent Macaigne
à Brest
Pauline Bayle
du mer. 03/04/24 au jeu. 04/04/24
à La Roche-sur-Yon
Vincent Dedienne, Juliette Chaigneau, Mélanie Le Moine, Anaïs Harté
à Valenciennes
François Gremaud, Luca Antignani
à Annecy
Michel Marc Bouchard, Rodrigo Portella
à Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
Heiner Müller, Jacques Vincey
ven. 12/04/24
à Montbéliard
Yann Verburgh, Lionel Lingelser
à Chalon-sur-Saône
Milo Rau
à Besançon
du mer. 03/04/24 au ven. 05/04/24
Jacob Grimm, Wilhelm Grimm, Collectif Das Plateau, Céleste Germe
Pauline Bureau
Igor Mendjisky
à Bourges
Mathilde Monnier
Marivaux, Thomas Jolly
du jeu. 25/04/24 au sam. 27/04/24
à Créteil
Ronan Chéneau, David Bobée
à Douai
Arthur Harel, Marine Brutti, Jonathan Debrouwer, (LA)HORDE
du mar. 02/04/24 au mer. 03/04/24
Thomas Pondevie, Elise Chatauret
Pierre Rigal
à Marseille
Театр КнАМ (Théâtre KnAM), Tatiana Frolova
Martine Pisani, Michikazu Matsune
à Amiens
Phia Ménard
à Clermont-Ferrand
Paola Rizza, Henrik Ibsen, Yngvild Aspeli
à Dunkerque
Sabrina Kouroughli
à Niort
Ambre Kahan
du ven. 29/03/24 au sam. 30/03/24
à Chambéry
Gaëlle Bourges
du lun. 15/04/24 au mar. 16/04/24
à Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Lorraine De Sagazan, Guillaume Poix
du mar. 23/04/24 au mer. 24/04/24
à Lieusaint
Salim Djaferi
du mer. 24/04/24 au jeu. 25/04/24
à Cergy-Pontoise
Molière, Arthur Nauzyciel
Ahmed Madani
Valérian Guillaume, Olivier Martin-Salvan
à Nantes
Aymeric Hainaux, François Chaignaud
du jeu. 11/04/24 au sam. 13/04/24
Léa Girardet, Julie Bertin
dim. 07/04/24
à Châteauroux
Amala Dianor, Marco Da Silva Ferreira, Buru Mohlabane, Steven Faleni
jeu. 04/04/24
Constance Larrieu
du mer. 03/04/24 au sam. 06/04/24
Maud Le Pladec
Karin Serres, Annabelle Sergent
Lucas Barbier, Juglair
à Lons-le-Saunier
à Noisiel
Victor De Oliveira
à Bobigny
Jean-Christophe Hembert, Loïc Varraut
à Belfort